Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.1.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

1VE

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

1VT

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

2VE

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

2VT

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

3VE

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

3VT

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Ošlejšková Věra

 

..

De

Da

Ji

-

Pr

-

     

Pavelka Petr

 

Ht

-

-

Ht

Hb

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Bartoněk Josef

3.hod

odpadá

ZAV

1VT

 

zkouškové období

Burda Jiří

4.hod

odpadá

BES

3VT

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

BES

3VT

 

zkouškové období

Daňková Marie

3.hod

supl. (Oš)

CJL

2L

(UC4)

 

Deutsch Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Oš)

ANJ

3B (3Bb)

(JU2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

AJK

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

AJK

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1VE (1VE1)

 

zkouškové období

Duda Antonín

1.hod

odpadá

SPT

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

SPT

2VT

 

zkouškové období

Hátle Jiří

1.hod

supl. (Pa)

MAT

3B

(UC9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa)

MAT

2L

(UC4)

 

Heglasová Jarmila

5.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1VE (1VE2)

 

zkouškové období

Hebnar Alexandr

5.hod

supl. (Pa)

TEK

1B

(UC7)

 

Jirátková Júlia

4.hod

supl. (Oš)

ANJ

2B (2Ba)

(UC6)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

AJK

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

AJK

2VT

 

zkouškové období

Martinková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

UCE

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

UCE

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

DBA

3VE (3VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

DBA

3VE (3VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

VES

2VE

 

zkouškové období

Metelka Miloš

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

2VE

 

zkouškové období

Navrátil Jiří

3.hod

odpadá

OKO

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

OKO

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

PTL

3VT

 

zkouškové období

 

7.hod

odpadá

PTL

3VT

 

zkouškové období

Nožka Marek

2.hod

odpadá

SIT

3VT (3VOS)+

 

zkouškové období

Pospíšil Jaroslav

2.hod

odpadá

ELT

1VT

 

zkouškové období

Prochasková Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Oš)

ANJ

1A (1Ab)

(UC11)

 

Psotová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

DAN

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

DAN

1VE

 

zkouškové období

Šmídová Vladimíra

1.hod

odpadá

EKO

3VE

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

FIF

3VE (3VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

FIF

3VE (3VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

FIF

3VE (3VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

FIF

3VE (3VE2)

 

zkouškové období

Sováková Romana

1.hod

odpadá

DBA

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

DBA

2VE

 

zkouškové období

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

6.hod

ANJ

1Ab

(UC11)

supluje

Prochasková Lenka

(Oš)

1B

5.hod

TEK

 

(UC7)

supluje

Hebnar Alexandr

(Pa)

2B

4.hod

ANJ

2Ba

(UC6)

supluje

Jirátková Júlia

(Oš)

2L

3.hod

CJL

 

(UC4)

supluje

Daňková Marie

(Oš)

 

4.hod

MAT

 

(UC4)

supluje

Hátle Jiří

(Pa)

3B

1.hod

MAT

 

(UC9)

supluje

Hátle Jiří

(Pa)

 

2.hod

ANJ

3Bb

(JU2)

supluje

Deutsch Pavel

(Oš)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři