Suplování:   Pondělí 25.6.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

3A

 

pre

pre

pre

pre

pre

         

3B

 

pre

pre

pre

pre

pre

         

3L

 

pre

pre

pre

pre

pre

         

4A

 

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

     

4B

 

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

     

4L

 

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

     

1VE

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

1VT

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

2VE

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

2VT

 

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

zkou

     

3VE

 

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

     

3VT

 

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

kon

     

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

UC9

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

UC13

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

UC14

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

LP4

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

LP5

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

DP2

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

DP3

 

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Babička Roman

2.hod

odpadá

FYZ

3L

 

prezentace

 

4.hod

odpadá

CAD

4L (4L1)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

CAD

4L (4L1)

 

konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

FYZ

2A

 

zrušeno

Baránek Milan

2.hod

změna

MAT

2B

(UC2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

2L

 

zrušeno

Bartoněk Josef

2.hod

odpadá

ZAV

1VT

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

ZAV

1VT

 

zkouškové období

Boháč František

5.hod

odpadá

PRA

1A (1A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRA

1A (1A2)

 

zrušeno

Burda Jiří

4.hod

odpadá

KPD

4A

 

konec studia

Daňková Marie

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4A (4Aa)

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3B (3Ba)

 

prezentace

 

5.hod

odpadá

CJL

4A

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2A (2Aa)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2VT

 

zkouškové období

Deutsch Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

AJK

1VE (1VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

AJK

3VE (3VE1)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

AJK

3VE (3VE1)

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1VE (1VE1)

 

zkouškové období

Duda Antonín

1.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE1)

 

konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE1)

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE1)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

KPD

3B

 

prezentace

 

6.hod

odpadá

SPT

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

7.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B

 

konec studia

Hátle Jiří

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

1VT

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

MAT

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

3B

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

DEG

2L

 

zrušeno

Gébová Radka

1.hod

odpadá

PRG

3B (3Ba)

 

prezentace

 

2.hod

odpadá

PRG

3B (3Ba)

 

prezentace

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRG

3L (3L1)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

PRG

3L (3L1)

 

zrušeno

Hanina Martin

5.hod

přesun <<

TEK

1A

(UC1)

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRA

1A (1A1)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

přesun >>

TEK

1A

 

na 5.hod

Heglasová Jarmila

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4B (4Ba)

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3B (3Bb)

 

prezentace

 

4.hod

odpadá

AJK

3VE (3VE2)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

AJK

3VE (3VE2)

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2A (2Ab)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

TRH

3B

 

zrušeno

Henkl Milan

1.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VT

 

konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VT

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VT

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

EPO

3B

 

prezentace

Jirátková Júlia

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4B (4Bb)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

změna

RUJ

2B (2Bb)

(UC2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1VT

 

zkouškové období

 

7.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4L

 

konec studia

John Oto

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

4L

 

konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

DEJ

1B

 

zrušeno

Kašpar Ludvík

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

3A (3Aa)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

3A (3Aa)

 

zrušeno

Křížan Václav

2.hod

odpadá

DBI

4L

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

EPO

3A

 

prezentace

 

6.hod

odpadá

EPO

4A (4Aa)

 

konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

EPO

4A (4Aa)

 

konec studia

Kyselý Libor

2.hod

odpadá

AUT

3A

 

prezentace

 

3.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B3)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B3)

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B3)

 

konec studia

Langerová Miluše

1.hod

navíc

CJL

1B

(UC11)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

CJL

1B

(UC11)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

CJL

1B

 

zrušeno

Lorenz Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B2)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B2)

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B2)

 

konec studia

Machalová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

MAT

4A

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

MAT

3A

 

prezentace

 

4.hod

odpadá

CHE

3L

 

prezentace

 

5.hod

odpadá

MAT

1B

 

zrušeno

Matlerová Vratislava

1.hod

odpadá

CJL

3A

 

prezentace

 

3.hod

změna

CJL

2B

(UC2)

 

Metelka Miloš

2.hod

odpadá

MAT

4B

 

konec studia

Navrátil Jiří

3.hod

odpadá

OKO

2VT

 

zkouškové období

Nožka Marek

1.hod

odpadá

ITV

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

ITV

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

DBI

4L (4L2)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

DBI

4L (4L2)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

DBI

4L (4L2)

 

konec studia

Ošlejšková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

ANJ

4A (4Ab)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3VT

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

CJL

1L

 

zrušeno

Pavelka Petr

1.hod

odpadá

FYZ

1B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

MAT

3L

 

prezentace

 

6.hod

odpadá

MAT

4L

 

konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

TRH

1L

 

zrušeno

Pospíšil Jaroslav

5.hod

odpadá

PRA

1A (1A3)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRA

1A (1A3)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

ELT

1VT

 

zkouškové období

Prochasková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

ANJ

3L

 

prezentace

Psotová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

EKO

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

EKO

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

3.hod

odpadá

UCE

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

4.hod

odpadá

DAN

1VE

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

DAN

1VE

 

zkouškové období

Šmídová Vladimíra

4.hod

odpadá

FIF

2VE (2VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

FIF

2VE (2VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

FIF

2VE (2VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

7.hod

odpadá

FIF

2VE (2VE1)

 

zkouškové období

Sováková Romana

1.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE2)

 

konec studia

 

2.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE2)

 

konec studia

 

3.hod

odpadá

GRA

3VE (3VE2)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

DBA

2VE (2VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

DBA

2VE (2VE1)

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

VYT

2VE (2VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

7.hod

odpadá

VYT

2VE (2VE2)

 

zkouškové období

Stejskal Radek

4.hod

odpadá

VYT

1VT

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

VYT

1VT

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

PRG

3L (3L2)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

PRG

3L (3L2)

 

zrušeno

Šmehlík Vojtěch

7.hod

odpadá

TEV

3A (3Ab)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

TEV

3A (3Ab)

 

zrušeno

Veselá Zuzana

1.hod

odpadá

MIT

3B (3Bb)

 

prezentace

 

2.hod

odpadá

MIT

3B (3Bb)

 

prezentace

 

3.hod

odpadá

MIT

4L (4L1)

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

PMT

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

PMT

2VT

 

zkouškové období

 

6.hod

odpadá

EPO

4A (4Ab)

 

konec studia

 

7.hod

odpadá

EPO

4A (4Ab)

 

konec studia

Zmrzlíková Danuše

1.hod

odpadá

ANJ

2VE

 

zkouškové období

 

2.hod

odpadá

AJK

1VE (1VE2)

 

zkouškové období

 

5.hod

odpadá

NEJ

3A (3Ab)

 

prezentace

 

6.hod

odpadá

ANJ

1VE (1VE2)

 

zkouškové období

Ženčica Petr

1.hod

změna

ELE

2B

(UC2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

ELM

4A

 

konec studia

 

4.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B1)

 

konec studia

 

5.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B1)

 

konec studia

 

6.hod

odpadá

ELM

4B (4B1)

 

konec studia

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

5.hod

TEK

 

(UC1)

přesun <<

Hanina Martin

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

PRA

1A1

 

odpadá

 

(Hi)

 

6.hod

PRA

1A3

 

odpadá

 

(Ps)

 

6.hod

PRA

1A2

 

odpadá

 

(Bo)

 

7.hod

TEK

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

1B

1.hod

CJL

 

(UC11)

navíc

Langerová Miluše

 
 

5.hod

CJL

 

(UC11)

navíc

Langerová Miluše

 
 

6.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(La)

 

7.hod

DEJ

   

odpadá

 

(Jo)

1L

6.hod

CJL

   

odpadá

 

(Oš)

 

7.hod

TRH

   

odpadá

 

(Pa)

2A

6.hod

ANJ

2Aa

 

odpadá

 

(Da)

 

6.hod

ANJ

2Ab

 

odpadá

 

(Ha)

 

7.hod

FYZ

   

odpadá

 

(Bi)

2B

1.hod

ELE

 

(UC2)

změna

Ženčica Petr

 
 

2.hod

MAT

 

(UC2)

změna

Baránek Milan

 
 

3.hod

CJL

 

(UC2)

změna

Matlerová Vratislava

 
 

4.hod

RUJ

2Bb

(UC2)

změna

Jirátková Júlia

 

2L

6.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ba)

 

7.hod

DEG

   

odpadá

 

(Ht)

3A

7.hod

TEV

3Aa

 

odpadá

 

(Ks)

 

7.hod

TEV

3Ab

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

8.hod

TEV

3Aa

 

odpadá

 

(Ks)

 

8.hod

TEV

3Ab

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

3B

6.hod

MAT

   

odpadá

 

(Ht)

 

7.hod

TRH

   

odpadá

 

(Ha)

3L

6.hod

PRG

3L1

 

odpadá

 

(Gé)

 

6.hod

PRG

3L2

 

odpadá

 

(St)

 

7.hod

PRG

3L1

 

odpadá

 

(Gé)

 

7.hod

PRG

3L2

 

odpadá

 

(St)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři